NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oakland Raiders (4-6)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr9204-31963.92191243.46.8714864t11-5988.22-0
E. Manuel224-4355.8265132.56.161141t4-2972.30-0
M. Newhouse80-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-1
Total10228-36263.02456245.66.7815964t15-8886.33-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Lynch99739043.34.0225400
J. Richard104921221.24.3352t100
C. Patterson101012412.412.4047t200
D. Washington93610211.32.8311110
J. Olawale68345.74.2511110
D. Carr910192.11.9015020
E. Manuel22157.57.5010000
A. Cooper10140.44.004000
R. Hudson10000.0--010
M. King101-3-0.3-3.00-3000
Total1021489789.74.252t950

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Crabtree94250255.811.9541t600
J. Cook104153553.513.0535111
A. Cooper104149049.011.9545t410
D. Washington92514616.25.8414111
S. Roberts92223626.210.7329122
J. Richard101919719.710.3739000
C. Patterson101811411.46.3322000
M. Lynch97546.07.7116000
J. Olawale64193.24.759000
L. Smith104454.511.2521000
C. Walford103101.03.337000
J. Holton10210810.854.0064t200
Total102282456245.610.864t1554

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
G. Tavecchio100000222312140058
M. Crabtree9606000001038
A. Cooper10404000000024
M. Lynch9440000000024
J. Holton10202000000012
C. Patterson10220000000012
D. Washington9211000000012
J. Cook1010100000006
J. Olawale611000000006
J. Richard1011000000006
S. Roberts910100000006
Total102491502223121410204

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard10167875.4130
T. Carrie10040--0
Total101611875.4130

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Patterson101340130.8490
J. Richard105459.0160
J. Feliciano1011515.0150
J. Olawale6199.090
D. Washington911616.0160
Total102148623.1490

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Tavecchio10121485.70-04-43-32-33-45338.937.349.0
Total10121485.70-04-43-32-33-45338.937.349.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King10400199850.041821137178144.5
Total10400199850.041821137178144.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
T. Carrie10574980.002.03.0040
K. Joseph95641151.071.01.5130
R. Nelson105536190.001.01.0020
C. James95239130.004.510.5110
K. Mack105037135.5423.55.5010
N. Bowman43621150.002.52.5000
B. Irvin103418162.5102.07.0110
J. Ellis103319140.511.52.5000
N. Morrow10282080.001.01.0020
M. Edwards Jr.10261973.5151.52.0000
D. McDonald9252050.000.00.0130
D. Autry10221391.081.01.0040
D. Amerson6181440.000.00.0040
M. Lee7181350.002.03.0000
S. Smith8181620.000.00.0010
T. Adams615870.000.00.0000
J. Cowser1014950.000.50.5100
S. Luani1010820.001.02.0010
T. Hester109630.000.00.0100
E. Vanderdoes108620.001.01.0000
G. Conley27520.000.00.0010
O. Melifonwu26510.000.00.0000
X. Woodson-Luster106420.000.00.0000
D. Latham12020.000.00.0000
K. McGill72200.000.00.0000
Total10607428179148126446280

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total1000--0
Last updated Nov. 22, 1:46 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.